InícioInício  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  BuscarBuscar  MembrosMembros  GruposGrupos  Registrar-seRegistrar-se  Conectar-se  

Compartilhe
 

 Boas novas

Ir em baixo 
AutorMensagem
VF-1_BRAVO
Lider de Esquadrilha
Lider de Esquadrilha
VF-1_BRAVO

Mensagens : 135
Data de inscrição : 07/07/2008
Idade : 43

Boas novas Empty
MensagemAssunto: Boas novas   Boas novas EmptyQui Jan 13, 2011 12:08 am

O novo IL2 não será mais chamado de BOB e sim de IL-2 Sturmovik - Cliffs of Dover - sera lançado em 24 de março de 2011 e o distribuidor sera a UBI.

Boas novas Codfj

texto em ingles

IL-2 Sturmovik: Cliffs of Dover is in 1940 during the crucial Battle of Britain between the British RAF, the Luftwaffe and Italian Air Force.


Features Features
Exciting single player campaign
The campaign puts the player in the middle of the Battle of Britain, where he joins the Royal Air Force, and has leaked out to pilots to fight the Messerschmitt.

- Massive Multiplayer -
Adjustable modes allow for huge battles with up to 128 players, the hours, days, weeks or even longer may persist - or simple death matches.

- Interactive Training
Comprehensive interactive training sessions for new players - fly a real WW II training aircraft with an instructor computer controlled by a series of training missions.

- Controlled Aircraft
More than a dozen detailed English, German and Italian aircraft, with famous fighters like the Spitfire, Hurricane, and Messerschmitt Bf-109. Bombers such as the He-111 and Blenheim are also available - all crew positions can be chosen from the players. All flyable aircraft have authentic cockpit interiors, based on intensive, loving searches.

- Non-flyable aircraft
13 AI-controlled aircraft, including Vickers Wellington, Dornier D-17 and others.

- New card game
The battle takes place on a huge map in the north of London and southern England, northern France and Belgium to the south reciht up. This card contains thousands of historic cities, towns, roads, airfields, radar stations, ports and industrial zones - all there, exactly where they were in 1940.

- Incredible damage model
Each individual aircraft components can be damaged incredibly realistic.

- New 3D engine
Latest generation of graphics engine with DX10 and DX11 API support. A variety of photo-realistic ground vehicles, buildings and other elements of the 1940s in Europe to the smallest detail.
Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo
Ver perfil do usuário
VF-1_BRAVO
Lider de Esquadrilha
Lider de Esquadrilha
VF-1_BRAVO

Mensagens : 135
Data de inscrição : 07/07/2008
Idade : 43

Boas novas Empty
MensagemAssunto: Re: Boas novas   Boas novas EmptySex Jan 14, 2011 4:30 pm

Algumas fotos

Boas novas 1110473406

Boas novas 1110473000

Boas novas 1110473812

Boas novas 1110472015

Boas novas 1110470359

Boas novas 1110469468

Boas novas 1110469046

Boas novas 1110468250

Boas novas 1110467781

Boas novas 1110467390

Boas novas 1110466187

Boas novas 1110465656
Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo
Ver perfil do usuário
VF-1_BRAVO
Lider de Esquadrilha
Lider de Esquadrilha
VF-1_BRAVO

Mensagens : 135
Data de inscrição : 07/07/2008
Idade : 43

Boas novas Empty
MensagemAssunto: Re: Boas novas   Boas novas EmptySex Jan 14, 2011 4:42 pm

box do jogo

Boas novas Ndb00201012101541291588


Última edição por VF-1_BRAVO em Ter Jan 18, 2011 7:22 pm, editado 1 vez(es)
Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo
Ver perfil do usuário
VF-1_BRAVO
Lider de Esquadrilha
Lider de Esquadrilha
VF-1_BRAVO

Mensagens : 135
Data de inscrição : 07/07/2008
Idade : 43

Boas novas Empty
MensagemAssunto: Re: Boas novas   Boas novas EmptySeg Jan 17, 2011 6:17 pm

Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo
Ver perfil do usuário
VF-1_BRAVO
Lider de Esquadrilha
Lider de Esquadrilha
VF-1_BRAVO

Mensagens : 135
Data de inscrição : 07/07/2008
Idade : 43

Boas novas Empty
MensagemAssunto: Re: Boas novas   Boas novas EmptyTer Jan 18, 2011 3:47 pm

ESTA MUITO PRÓXIMO GALERA !!!!!! Smile Smile Smile Smile

PRE ORDER

http://shop.ubi.com/store/ubiemea/en_IE/pd/productID.221859400/sac.true

TO SÓ ESPERANDO LANCAR PARA COMPRAR... ESPERO QUE LANCE A COMPRA PELO STEAM

CASO CONTRARIO COMPRO NOS EUA E MANDO UM AMIGO MEU ME ENVIAR PELO CORREIO Wink

TRAILER OFICIAL

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MO35o8IRDz0&feature=player_embedded#!
Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo
Ver perfil do usuário
Conteúdo patrocinado




Boas novas Empty
MensagemAssunto: Re: Boas novas   Boas novas Empty

Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo
 
Boas novas
Voltar ao Topo 
Página 1 de 1
 Tópicos similares
-
» Algum tutorial de como adicionar mensagem de Boas vindas nas novas versões?
» Novas promos na BGG Store
» Novas infos de The Division [Relatos de Alpha Testers]
» Novas imagens de Dragon Quest Heroes mostram ação
» Que Equipas ou Equipa vais querer treinar no FM15?Qual o teu 1ºSave?E que tipo de Treinador vais ser,Tracksuit or Tactical?

Permissão deste fórum:Você não pode responder aos tópicos neste fórum
 :: Hangar dos visitantes :: Assuntos Gerais-
Ir para: